Unser DJ Lineup

Zurück

ZeitStageArtist
Donnerstag, 15. August 2024
14:00:00Red BullAlexxisalexander
14:00:00Red BullPeter Brix
14:00:00Urban DomeJonas Right
14:00:00iischi PartyArnel
14:00:00iischi PartyCallisto
17:00:00Urban DomeTimo-G
17:00:00 The VillageJonas Right
17:00:00 The VillageArnel
17:00:00Red BullQuazar
17:00:00The VillageTahiti Snow
19:00:00Urban DomePencil
19:00:00Red BullMr. Kay
20:00:00The VillageO-Dee
20:00:00BunkärJuli Lee
21:00:00BunkärAndrea Oliva
21:00:00Urban DomeSteve O
21:00:00Red BullSandleufer
23:00:00iischi PartyDon Jogi
23:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
23:00:00 Red BullTahiti Snow
23:00:00The VillageSebdell
01:00:00Urban DomeSchillah
01:00:00The VillageLunax
01:00:00Red BullN.O.B.
01:00:00 Urban DomeArnel
02:00:00Urban DomeDueja
02:00:00 The VillageSteve O
02:00:00Red BullDJ B.K.
02:00:00BunkärJerome Anthony
03:00:00Urban DomeMacon
03:00:00The VillageAndrea Bonomelli
03:00:00 Red BullQuazar
04:00:00BunkärLoomen
04:00:00 Urban DomeCale
04:30:00BunkärAmici's
Freitag, 15. August 2025
20:00:00iischi PartyJan Black
Freitag, 16. August 2024
14:00:00 Red BullPeter Brix
14:00:00 The VillageTimo-G
14:00:00Urban DomeA-Tom
14:00:00Red BullMiteX
14:00:00 iischi PartyCallisto
17:00:00 Red BullAlexxisalexander
17:00:00BunkärSebb
17:00:00 iischi PartyArnel
17:00:00 The VillageA-Tom
17:00:00 Urban DomeMiteX
17:00:00 The VillageTahiti Snow
17:00:00Red BullSam Meier
17:00:00Red BullXeno
18:30:00BunkärJoseph Houser
20:00:00 Urban DomeO-Dee
20:00:00BunkärSil_van_Ried
20:00:00Red BullSimon Miles
20:00:00 The VillageArnel
20:00:00 iischi PartyJan Black
21:00:00iischi PartyDJ Bächli
21:30:00BunkärNick Resolute
22:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
22:00:00 Red BullDJ B.K.
23:00:00Urban DomeRubi
23:00:00BunkärNaestor
23:00:00 iischi PartyDon Jogi
23:00:00The VillagePascal Tokar
23:00:00Red BullSteven Fox
00:00:00BunkärANTHIK
00:00:00 Red BullPencil
00:00:00The VillageCale
01:00:00 The VillageSteve O
01:30:00BunkärNovi 4.0
02:00:00The VillageLUM!X
02:00:00 Red BullNaestor
02:45:00 Urban DomeCale
03:00:00 Red BullAlexxisalexander
03:00:00 The VillageO-Dee
03:00:00BunkärRomano Moraira
03:00:00 Red BullSandleufer
03:00:00 Red BullXeno
04:30:00BunkärQuatschimkopf
Samstag, 17. August 2024
14:00:00BunkärIsabeau
14:00:00 Red BullMiteX
14:00:00 Urban DomeTahiti Snow
14:00:00The VillageTisco
14:00:00 iischi PartyCallisto
16:00:00BunkärSelecta Lyan
17:00:00 iischi PartyJan Black
17:00:00 The VillageTahiti Snow
17:00:00 Urban DomeTisco
17:00:00The VillageFerington
17:00:00Red BullBrootek
17:30:00BunkärTwo 4 All (Live Drumm Set)
18:30:00BunkärGirl
19:00:00 Urban DomeJonas Right
19:00:00 Red BullTisco
20:00:00 The VillageO-Dee
20:00:00BunkärBerner Groove Mafia
20:00:00 iischi PartyArnel
21:00:00 Urban DomeO-Dee
21:00:00 Red BullFerington
22:00:00Urban DomeSAR
22:00:00BunkärBernoise
22:00:00Red BullRÆDIEL
23:00:00 iischi PartyDon Jogi
23:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
23:00:00 The VillageArnel
23:00:00Red BullPlay:Different
00:00:00The VillageDarius & Finlay
00:00:00BunkärAlice DiMar
00:00:00 Urban DomePencil
00:00:00Red BullMichael Seelenruhig
00:00:00Red BullSachi Toyama
01:00:00 The VillageCale
02:00:00The VillageEmi Flemming
02:00:00BunkärFreya
02:00:00 Red BullDJ B.K.
02:45:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
02:45:00 Urban DomeCale
03:00:00Urban DomeSonny Wern
03:00:00 The VillageSteve O
03:00:00 Red BullTahiti Snow
03:00:00 Red BullFerington
04:00:00 Urban DomeO-Dee
04:00:00BunkärLaser Lele
Sonntag, 18. August 2024
13:00:00BunkärKLANG\\BERG
14:30:00BunkärBrentjong Soundsystem
16:00:00BunkärFranky Klassen (Cello Live-Set)
Slotplan drucken