Unser DJ Lineup

Zurück

ZeitStageArtist
Donnerstag, 01. Januar 1970
01:00:00Urban DomeEAZ
Donnerstag, 18. August 2022
14:00:00iischi PartyJonas Right
14:00:00The VillageCale
17:00:00Red Bull FloorMr. Kay
17:00:00iischi PartyT-Gee
17:00:00Urban DomeG.P the Kage
17:00:00The VillageArnel
19:00:00iischi PartyAndrea Bonomelli
19:00:00Urban DomeTimo-G
20:00:00 Red Bull FloorJonas Right
20:00:00The VillageSteve O
21:00:00iischi PartyDave Dee
21:00:00Urban DomeM-Wizzy
23:00:00The VillageIgor Blaska
23:00:00iischi PartyDJerem
23:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
23:00:00 Red Bull FloorT-Gee
00:00:00iischi PartyPascal Tokar
00:30:00The VillageO-Dee
01:00:00Urban DomeAZAD
01:00:00iischi PartyMike Candys
02:00:00Urban DomeKKS Soundsystem hosted by Kool Savas
02:00:00 iischi PartyDave Dee
02:00:00Red Bull FloorMichael Seelenruhig
02:00:00 The VillageArnel
03:00:00iischi PartyPhil Morill
03:00:00Red Bull FloorMark Main
03:00:00 Urban DomeM-Wizzy
Freitag, 19. August 2022
14:00:00iischi PartyCharles Davis
14:00:00Red Bull FloorTIm Hammer
14:00:00 The VillageArnel
17:00:00Red Bull FloorSam Meier
17:00:00 The VillageSteve O
17:00:00iischi PartyXeno
20:00:00iischi PartyDJ B.K.
20:00:00The VillageDetta
20:00:00 Urban DomeM-Wizzy
20:00:00Red Bull FloorMaraki
22:00:00 iischi PartyPhil Morill
22:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
23:00:00Urban DomeRooz
23:00:00iischi PartyReplay M
23:00:00 Red Bull FloorXeno
00:00:00 iischi PartyPhil Morill
00:30:00The VillageVIZE
01:00:00Urban DomeDenyo (Beginner)
01:00:00iischi PartyFlava & Stevenson
01:00:00 Red Bull FloorPhil Morill
02:00:00Urban DomeItchino Sound - Members of Culcha Candela
02:00:00iischi Party2Elements
02:00:00 The VillageSteve O
02:30:00Red Bull FloorSteven Fox
03:00:00The VillageSunlike Brothers
03:00:00 iischi PartyAndrea Bonomelli
03:30:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
Samstag, 20. August 2022
14:00:00 The VillageDetta
14:00:00iischi PartyCeeYaa
14:00:00Red Bull FloorSodara
17:00:00The VillageLeeroy
17:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
17:00:00iischi PartyFerington
17:00:00Red Bull FloorMiteX
19:00:00 iischi PartyDave Dee
19:00:00 Urban DomeM-Wizzy
20:00:00The VillageGeorge Lamell
20:00:00 Red Bull FloorCeeYaa
21:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
21:00:00 iischi PartyArnel
22:00:00 iischi PartyDave Dee
22:00:00Red Bull FloorBasstrieb Sascha
22:00:00 Urban DomeM-Wizzy
23:00:00 The VillageO-Dee
23:00:00 iischi PartyPhil Morill
23:00:00 Red Bull FloorFerington
00:00:00Urban DomeMimiks
00:00:00iischi PartyMR. Da-Nos
01:00:00Urban DomeKollegah
01:00:00The VillageYOUNOTUS
01:00:00iischi PartySimon5
01:00:00Red Bull FloorSachi Toyama
02:00:00Urban DomeEko Fresh
02:00:00Red Bull FloorSam Madi
02:30:00 The VillageArnel
03:00:00 Urban DomeTimo-G
03:30:00Red Bull FloorPlay:Different
Slotplan drucken